Lodges in Districts - Grand Lodge of Michigan

Lodges in Districts

Lodge Name
 City/County
 Meets
 Members
BGP/DDI District: 1
Lake Superior No. 67    X Ewen/Ontonagon 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  46
Marquette No. 101    X Marquette/Marquette 7:30 P.M 3rd Tue  136
Copper Country No. 135    X Hancock/Houghton 2nd Wed Monthly@ 7:30 PM  75
Teal Lake No. 202    X Negaunee/Marquette 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  62
Ironwood No. 389    X Ironwood/Gogebic 7:30 P.M 2nd Thu  37
L'Anse No. 547    X Lanse/Baraga 2nd Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PM  56
Grand Master No. 700    X Alma/Gratiot 7:30 1st Thu  169
Fiat Lux Lodge of Research & Education No. 1004    X Marquette/Marquette 3d Sat of Mar,Jun,Sep,Dec  22
BGP/DDI District: 2
Delta No. 195    X Escanaba/Delta 2nd Thu Monthly@ 7:30 PM  48
Menominee No. 269    X Menominee/Menominee 7:30 P.M 3rd Tue  41
Crystal Falls-Iron River No. 385    X Crystal Falls/Iron 1st Thu Monthly@ 6:30 PM  71
Iron Mountain No. 388    X Iron Mountain/Dickinson 1st Wed Monthly@ 6:00 PM  62
Gladstone No. 396    X Gladstone/Delta 1st Sat Monthly@ 2:00 PM  50
BGP/DDI District: 3
Bethel No. 358    X Sault Sainte Marie/Chippewa 7:30 P.M 2nd Tue  93
St Ignace No. 369    X Saint Ignace/Mackinac 3rd Wed Monthly@ 7:30 PM  56
Lakeside No. 371    X Manistique/Schoolcraft 3rd Mon Monthly@ 7:00 PM  42
McMillan No. 400    X Newberry/Luce 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:30 PM  58
Grand Island No. 422    X Munising/Alger 7:30 P.M 2nd Wed  41
Les Cheneaux No. 590    X Cedarville/Mackinac 7:00 pm 2nd Thu  58
BGP/DDI District: 4
Charlevoix No. 282    X Charlevoix/Charlevoix 8:00 P.M 2nd Tue  86
Petoskey No. 344    X Petoskey/Emmet 7:30 P.M 2nd Mon  32
Harbor Springs No. 378    X Harbor Springs/Emmet 7:30 P.M 1st Mon  29
Pellston No. 440    X Pellston/Emmet 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:00 PM  62
Karnak No. 442    X Indian River/Cheboygan 3rd Thu Jan-Feb@ 7:30 PM / 3rd Thu Apr-Dec@ 7:30 PM  77
BGP/DDI District: 5
Traverse City No. 222    X Traverse City/Leelanau 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  89
East Bay No. 264    X Williamsburg/Grand Traverse 2nd Tue Monthly@ 7:00 PM  73
Benzie Area No. 270    X Benzonia/Benzie 2nd Thu Monthly@ 7:30 PM  119
Elk Rapids No. 275    X Elk Rapids/Antrim 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  64
Bellaire No. 398    X Bellaire/Antrim 7:30 p.m. 1st Tues.  97
Empire No. 597    X Empire/Leelanau 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  51
BGP/DDI District: 6
Alpena-Hopper No. 199    X Alpena/Alpena 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:00 PM  76
Alcona No. 292    X Lincoln/Alcona 2nd Thu Monthly@ 7:00 PM  77
Grayling No. 356    X Grayling/Crawford 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  113
Rogers City No. 493    X Rogers City/Presque Isle 1st Thu Monthly@ 7:00 PM  44
Atlanta No. 516    X Atlanta/Montmorency 7:30 P.M 1st Mon  58
45th Parallel Lodge No. 581    X Lewiston/Montmorency 7:30 P.M. 2nd Wed  64
Mio No. 596    X Mio/Oscoda 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  40
BGP/DDI District: 7
Au Sable No. 243    X Oscoda/Iosco 2nd Wed Monthly@ 7:00 PM  48
Tawas No. 274    X Tawas City/Iosco 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  72
West Branch No. 376    X West Branch/Ogemaw 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  84
Whittemore No. 471    X Whittemore/Iosco 7:00 P.M 3rd Tue  16
Hale No. 518    X Hale/Iosco 7:00 P.M 2nd Tue  52
Houghton Lake/Roscommon No. 579    X Houghton Lake/Roscommon 2nd Mon Sep@ 7:00 PM  63
BGP/DDI District: 8
Manistee No. 228    X Manistee/Manistee 2nd Mon Mar-Dec@ 6:30 PM  29
Cadillac Clam Lake No. 331    X Cadillac/Wexford 7:00 P.M 2nd Tue  87
Carl G. Cornett No. 347    X Manton/Wexford 1st Thu Apr-Dec@ 7:00 PM  46
Luther - Lakes No. 370    X Luther/Lake 7:30 P.M 2nd Thu  69
Lake City No. 408    X Lake City/Missaukee 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  69
James E. Dillon No. 466    X Mesick/Wexford 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  51
Onekama No. 497    X Onekama/Manistee 2nd Wed Mar-Dec@ 7:30 PM  19
BGP/DDI District: 9
Wabon No. 305    X Mount Pleasant/Isabella 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  66
Gladwin No. 397    X Gladwin/Gladwin 7:00 P.M. 2nd Tuesday  111
James A. Cliff No. 424    X Weidman/Isabella 2nd Wed 7:00PM  56
Warren Lodge No. 427    X Coleman/Midland 8:00 P.M. 1st Tue  125
John J. Carton No. 436    X Harrison/Clare 7:00 p.m 2nd Wed  85
BGP/DDI District: 10
Big Rapids No. 171    X Big Rapids/Mecosta 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  52
Montague-Whitehall No. 198    X Montague/Muskegon 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  61
Oceana Wigton Benona No. 200    X Hart/Oceana 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  48
Pere Marquette No. 299    X Ludington/Mason 7:30 P.M 3rd Wed  33
Evart No. 320    X Evart/Osceola 7:30 P.M 3rd Tue  36
Hesperia-Arcana No. 346    X Hesperia/Oceana 1st Thu Monthly@ 7:00 PM  51
Lou B. Winsor No. 363    X Reed City/Osceola 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  79
BGP/DDI District: 11
Grand Rapids No. 34    X Grand Rapids /Kent 2nd Wed Monthly @ 7:30pm  221
Grand Haven No. 139    X Grand Haven/Ottawa 7:30 P.M 2nd Wed  76
Muskegon No. 140    X Grand Haven/Muskegon 2nd Mon Monthly@ 7:30 PM  92
Lisbon-Crescent No. 229    X Ravenna/Kent 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  92
Rockford No. 246    X Rockford/Kent 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  75
Sparta No. 334    X Ravenna/Kent 7:30 P.M 1st Mon  59
Doric No. 342    X Grand Rapids/Kent 1st Thu Jan-Jun/Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PM  221
Alexandria Lodge of Research and Study No. 1002    X Grand Rapids/Kent 1st Sat, NovMarMaySep  17
BGP/DDI District: 12
Greenville No. 96    X Greenville/Montcalm 7:30 P.M 2nd Mon  56
Howard City No. 329    X Howard City/Alcona 3rd Tue Monthly@ 7:00 PM  54
Belding-Ionia No. 355    X Belding/Ionia 7:30 P.M 1st Mon  82
Edmore No. 360    X Edmore/Montcalm 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  26
Six Lakes No. 454    X Six Lakes/Montcalm 1st Mon Monthly@ 7:30 PM  91
Trufant No. 456    X Trufant/Montcalm 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  24
BGP/DDI District: 13
St Johns-Ovid No. 105    X Saint Johns/Clinton 7:30 P.M 1st Mon  78
Ithaca No. 123    X Ithaca/Gratiot 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  64
Tuscan-Mt. Gilead No. 178    X Hubbardston/Ionia 8:00 AM 1st Sat  93
Elsie No. 238    X Elsie/Clinton 7:30 P.M 2nd Tue  38
Alma No. 244    X Alma/Gratiot 7:00P.M 1st Wed  199
Carson City No. 306    X Carson City/Montcalm 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  29
Breckenridge No. 406    X Breckenridge/Gratiot 7:30 P.M 2nd Thu  67
BGP/DDI District: 14
Saginaw No. 77    X Saginaw/Saginaw 7:30 P.M. 1st Tue  286
Wenona No. 256    X Bay City/Bay 7:30 P.M 2nd Tue  87
Bridgeport No. 258    X Bridgeport/Saginaw 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  56
Centre No. 273    X Midland/Midland 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  173
St. Charles No. 313    X Saint Charles/Saginaw 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  52
Joppa No. 315    X Bay City/Bay 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  101
BGP/DDI District: 15
Vassar No. 163    X Millington/Tuscola 7:30 P.M 1st Mon  34
Genesee No. 174    X Flushing/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Wed  96
Flushing No. 223    X Flushing/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  75
Hugh McCurdy No. 381    X New Lothrop/Shiawassee 7:30 P.M 2nd Wed  31
Montrose No. 428    X Montrose/Genesee 1st Thu Jan-Jun@ 7:00 PM / 1st Thu Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PM  62
Millington No. 470    X Millington/Tuscola 7:00 P.M 2nd Mon  47
Birch Run No. 514    X Birch Run/Saginaw 7:00 P.M 1st Thu  71
BGP/DDI District: 16
Byron No. 80    X Byron/Shiawassee 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  87
Owosso No. 81    X Owosso/Shiawassee 3rd Sat Monthly@ 7:00 PM  121
Linden No. 132    X Linden/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  135
North Newburg No. 161    X Durand/Shiawassee 7:00 P.M 2nd Wed  74
Perry No. 350    X Perry/Shiawassee 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  42
Swartz Creek No. 458    X Swartz Creek/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Wed  156
Morning Star No. 556    X Swartz Creek/Genesee 9:00 AM 1st Mon  100
BGP/DDI District: 17
Vienna No. 205    X Clio/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  152
Fellowship No. 236    X Flint/Genesee 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:00 PM  180
Otisville No. 401    X Otisville/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  73
Welfare No. 517    X Flint/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Wed  92
Mt. Morris No. 535    X Mount Morris/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  121
BGP/DDI District: 18
Mt. Moriah No. 226    X Caro/Tuscola 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  133
Marlette No. 343    X Marlette/Sanilac 8:00 P.M 1st Tue  38
Verona-Huron No. 365    X Bad Axe/Huron 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  46
Marion No. 392    X Deckerville/Sanilac 8:00 P.M 1st Wed  66
Custer No. 393    X Sandusky/Sanilac 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  66
Hubbard - Winsor No. 420    X Pigeon/Huron 7:30 P.M 3rd Mon  72
Croswell No. 469    X Croswell/Sanilac 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:00 PM  96
BGP/DDI District: 19
Almont-Dryden No. 51    X Almont/Lapeer 7:30 P.M 2nd Thu  61
Lapeer No. 54    X Lapeer/Lapeer 1st Mon Monthly@ 7:30 PM  118
Forest No. 126    X Capac/St Clair 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  54
Metamora-Hadley No. 210    X Metamora/Lapeer 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  51
Attica Imlay No. 295    X Almont/Lapeer 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  47
North Branch No. 312    X North Branch/Lapeer 1st Mon Monthly@ 7:30 PM  36
Brown City No. 409    X Brown City/Sanilac 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  36
BGP/DDI District: 20
Cedar No. 60    X Clarkston/Oakland 8:00 P.M 1st Thu  148
Fenton No. 109    X Fenton/Genesee 7:00P.M 1st Wed  61
Holly No. 134    X Holly/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Thu  64
Ortonville No. 339    X Ortonville/Oakland 1st Tue Jan-Jun@ 7:30 PM / 1st Tue Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PM  128
Goodrich No. 548    X Goodrich/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  58
Grand Blanc No. 571    X Grand Blanc/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Thu  113
BGP/DDI District: 21
Evergreen No. 9    X Saint Clair/St Clair 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:30 PM  63
Pine Grove No. 11    X Marysville/St Clair 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:30 PM  58
Port Huron No. 58    X Port Huron/St Clair 1st Thu Monthly@ 7:30 PM  182
S. Ward No. 62    X Smiths Creek/St Clair 7:30 P.M 2nd Thu  50
Brockway No. 316    X Yale/St Clair 2nd Thu Monthly@ 7:30 PM  40
Smith's Creek No. 491    X Smiths Creek/St Clair 7:30 P.M 1st Mon  74
Marysville No. 498    X Marysville/St Clair 7:30 P.M. 1st Thu  109
BGP/DDI District: 22
Stony Creek No. 5    X Rochester/Oakland 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PM  120
Romeo No. 41    X Romeo/Macomb 1st Thu Monthly@ 7:00 PM  74
Orion No. 46    X Lake Orion/Oakland 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:00 PM  101
Utica-Macomb No. 64    X Ray/Macomb 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  175
Oxford No. 84    X Lake Orion/Oakland 7:30 P.M 1st Mon  52
Richmond No. 187    X Richmond/Macomb 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  83
Corinthian No. 241    X Rochester/Oakland 1st Mon Monthly@ 7:00 PM  79
BGP/DDI District: 23
Pontiac No. 21    X Auburn Hills/Oakland 1st Fri Monthly@ 7:30 PM  106
Birmingham No. 44    X Bloomfield Hills/Oakland 1st Thu Monthly@ 7:30 PM  179
Commerce No. 121    X Walled Lake/Oakland 7:00 PM 2nd Thu  108
Milford No. 165    X Milford/Oakland 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  59
Ferndale No. 506    X Bloomfield Hills/Oakland 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PM  50
Roosevelt No. 510    X Auburn Hills/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Thu  65
Walled Lake No. 528    X Walled Lake/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Wed  86
BGP/DDI District: 24
Royal Oak No. 464    X Madison Heights/Oakland 7:30 P.M. 1st Tue  213
Troy-Highland No. 468    X Troy/Oakland 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  71
Berkley No. 536    X Berkley/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  274
Center Line No. 550    X Madison Heights/Macomb 7:00 P.M 1st Wed  241
Northwood-Ancient Craft No. 551    X Madison Heights/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Thu  150
Trelum No. 552    X Troy/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Thu  66
Eureka North Warren No. 594    X Troy/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  166
BGP/DDI District: 25
Mount Clemens No. 6    X Mount Clemens/Macomb 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:30 PM  166
Composite No. 499    X Roseville/Macomb 7:00 P.M 1st Wed  139
Roseville No. 522    X Roseville/Macomb 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  316
Jefferson No. 553    X Saint Clair Shores/Macomb 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  261
BGP/DDI District: 26
Plymouth Rock No. 47    X Plymouth/Wayne 1st Thu Monthly@ 7:00 PM  202
Farmington No. 151    X Farmington/Oakland 7:30 P.M 2nd Mon  88
Livonia United No. 152    X Livonia/Wayne 1st Wed Monthly 7:00pm  494
Northville No. 186    X Northville/Wayne 7:30 P.M 2nd Mon  105
Olive Branch No. 542    X Garden City/Wayne 7:30 P.M 1st Fri  271
Architect-University No. 569    X Garden City/Wayne 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  129
Lola Valley No. 583    X Livonia/Wayne 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:00 PM  113
Garden City No. 587    X Garden City/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  213
BGP/DDI District: 27
Myrtle No. 89    X Belleville/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Thu  141
Wayne No. 112    X Westland/Wayne 7:30 P.M. 2nd Mon  519
Dearborn No. 172    X Dearborn/Wayne 7:00 P.M 2nd Mon  176
Wolverine No. 484    X Lincoln Park/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  102
Lincoln Park - Ionic No. 539    X Lincoln Park/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  271
Solomon's Key No. 580    X Allen Park/Wayne 1st Thu Monthly@ 7:30 PM  230
JJJ Gourgas No. 602    X Dearborn/Wayne 2nd Tues@6:30pm  24
BGP/DDI District: 28
Trenton-Wyandotte No. 8    X Trenton/Wayne 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:00 PM  214
Monroe No. 27    X Monroe/Monroe 2nd Wed Monthly@ 7:00 PM  157
Hiram No. 110    X Flat Rock/Wayne 1st Mon Monthly@ 7:30 PM  183
Findlater No. 475    X Trenton/Wayne 1st Thu Monthly@ 7:00 PM  155
West Gate-Cyrus No. 520    X Trenton/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Tues  117
Golden Ark No. 595    X Taylor/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  260
BGP/DDI District: 29
Zion No. 1    X Detroit/Wayne 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:00 PM  217
Detroit No. 2    X Detroit/Wayne 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PM  212
Union of S.O. No. 3    X Detroit/Wayne 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PM  125
Ashlar No. 91    X Detroit/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Thu  104
Palestine No. 357    X Detroit/Wayne 6:30 P.M 1st Thu  111
Sojourners No. 483    X Detroit/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Thu  111
Michigan Lodge of Research and Information No. 1001    X Detroit/Wayne 4th Sat - JanMarJunSepNov  5
BGP/DDI District: 30
Phoenix No. 13    X Ypsilanti/Washtenaw 2nd Tue Monthly@ 7:00 PM  233
Blanchard No. 102    X Petersburg/Monroe 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PM  28
Saline No. 133    X Saline/Washtenaw 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  53
Ann Arbor-Fraternity No. 262    X Ann Arbor/Washtenaw 1st Wed Jan-Jun@ 7:00 PM / 1st Wed Sep-Dec@ 7:00 PM  257
Milan No. 323    X Milan/Washtenaw 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  60
Samaria No. 438    X Samaria/Monroe 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  81
BGP/DDI District: 31
Howell No. 38    X Howell/Livingston 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:00 PM  107
Livingston No. 76    X Pinckney/Livingston 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  111
Stockbridge No. 130    X Stockbridge/Ingham 7:00 P.M 1st Thu  39
Fowlerville No. 164    X Fowlerville/Livingston 7:30P.M 2nd Tue  50
Brighton No. 247    X Brighton/Livingston 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  143
South Lyon No. 319    X South Lyon/Oakland 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  72
BGP/DDI District: 32
Tecumseh No. 69    X Tecumseh/Lenawee 4th Thu Monthly@ 7:30 PM  128
Fairfield No. 125    X Adrian/Lenawee 7:30 P.M 1st Mon  70
Manchester No. 148    X Manchester/Washtenaw 7:30 P.M 1st Mon  91
Olive No. 156    X Chelsea/Washtenaw 2nd Mon Monthly@ 7:00 PM  47
Clinton No. 175    X Clinton/Lenawee 7:30 P.M 3rd Wed  97
Palmyra No. 184    X Palmyra/Lenawee 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  66
BGP/DDI District: 33
Jackson No. 17    X Michigan Center /Jackson 2nd Thu 7:30 P.M.  172
Excelsior No. 116    X Grass Lake/Jackson 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  29
Brooklyn No. 169    X Brooklyn/Jackson 7:30 P.M 3rd Wed  75
Napoleon No. 301    X Napoleon/Jackson 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  76
Cement City No. 435    X Cement City/Lenawee 7:30 P.M 2nd Tue  42
BGP/DDI District: 34
St. Albans No. 20    X Marshall/Calhoun 1st Thu Monthly@ 7:30 PM  66
Humanity No. 29    X Homer/Calhoun 1st Tue Monthly@ 8:00 PM  51
Hillsdale No. 32    X Hillsdale/Hillsdale 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:30 PM  127
Hamilton No. 113    X Moscow/Hillsdale 8:00 P.M 2nd Wed  16
Parma No. 183    X Parma/Jackson 7:30 P.M 2nd Tue  35
Horton No. 293    X Horton/Jackson 7:30 P.M 2nd Thu  39
BGP/DDI District: 35
Lansing No. 33    X Lansing /Ingham 3rd Mon Monthly@ 7:30 PM  119
Williamston No. 153    X Williamston/Ingham 7:30 p.m. 1st Wed  52
Grand Ledge No. 179    X Grand Ledge/Eaton 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  79
Okemos No. 252    X Okemos/Ingham 7:00 P.M 1st Thu  87
Wacousta-DeWitt No. 359    X Wacousta/Clinton 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  68
Mulliken No. 412    X Mulliken/Eaton 8:00 P.M 1st Tue  37
East Lansing No. 480    X Lansing/Ingham 7:30 P.M 2nd Mon  67
Pythagoras Lodge of Research and Information No. 1003    X Lansing/Ingham 3rd Sat, JanAprJulNov  28
BGP/DDI District: 36
Mason No. 70    X Mason/Ingham 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  163
Charlotte No. 120    X Charlotte/Eaton 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  123
Springport No. 284    X Springport/Jackson 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  69
Kalamo No. 327    X Kalamo/Eaton 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  45
Potterville No. 367    X Potterville /Eaton 7:00 PM 1st Mon  28
Brookfield No. 439    X Charlotte/Eaton 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  27
Dimondale No. 449    X Dimondale/Eaton 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  24
BGP/DDI District: 37
Battle Creek No. 12    X Battle Creek/Calhoun 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PM  84
Hastings No. 52    X Hastings/Barry 7:30 p.m. 1st Wed  136
Bedford No. 207    X Bedford/Calhoun 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  99
Hickory No. 345    X Hickory Corners/Barry 7:30 P.M 2nd Tue  34
R C Hatheway No. 387    X Caledonia/Kent 7:30 P.M 2nd Thu  45
Ira A. Beck No. 503    X Battle Creek/Calhoun 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:00 PM  131
BGP/DDI District: 38
Tyre No. 18    X Coldwater/Branch 1st Tuesday @ 7:30 p.m.  110
Colon No. 73    X Colon/St Joseph 7:00 PM 3rd Tue  52
Mendon No. 137    X Mendon/St Joseph 7:30 P.M 2nd Thu  31
Mystic No. 141    X Bronson/Branch 2nd Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PM  35
Athens No. 220    X Athens/Calhoun 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  53
Sherwood No. 421    X Sherwood/Branch 7:30 P.M 2nd Mon  42
BGP/DDI District: 39
Kalamazoo-Anchor No. 22    X Schoolcraft/Kalamazoo 1st Mon Monthly@ 7:30 PM  88
Three Rivers-Mount Hermon No. 24    X Three Rivers/St Joseph 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PM  77
Siloam No. 35    X Constantine/St Joseph 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PM  40
Meridian Sun Eagle No. 49    X Sturgis/St Joseph 1st Mon Mar-Dec@ 7:00 PM / 1st Mon  76
Schoolcraft No. 118    X Schoolcraft/Kalamazoo 7:30 PM 2nd Mon  63
Volinia-Marcellus No. 227    X Marcellus/Cass 1st Thu Monthly@ 7:30 PM  44
Portage-Brady No. 340    X Schoolcraft/Kalamazoo 7:30 P.M 2nd Thu  65
BGP/DDI District: 40
St. Joseph Valley No. 4    X Niles/Berrien 1st Tue Monthly@ 7:00 PM  145
Peninsular No. 10    X Dowagiac/Cass 1st Mon Monthly@ 7:30 PM  82
Buchanan No. 68    X Buchanan/Berrien 7:30 P.M 3rd Mon  47
St. Peters No. 106    X Edwardsburg/Cass 7:00 P.M 2nd Tue  43
Three Oaks No. 239    X Three Oaks/Berrien 7:30 P.M 1st Mon  75
Vandalia No. 290    X Union/Cass 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  43
BGP/DDI District: 41
Paw Paw-Lawton No. 25    X Paw Paw/Van Buren 2nd Tue Monthly@ 7:30 PM  83
Coloma No. 162    X Coloma/Berrien 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  95
Bloomingdale-Hudson No. 221    X Bloomingdale/Van Buren 2nd Fri Monthly  31
Mattawan No. 268    X Mattawan/Van Buren 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  47
Lake Shore No. 298    X Benton Harbor/Berrien 7:30 1st Mon  89
St. Joseph No. 437    X Benton Harbor/Berrien 7:00 P.M 1st Tue  79
BGP/DDI District: 42
Allegan No. 111    X Allegan/Allegan 7:30 P.M 2nd Wed  20
Star of the Lake No. 158    X South Haven/Van Buren 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  61
Unity No. 191    X Holland/Ottawa 7:30 P.M 2nd Wed  74
Dutcher No. 193    X Fennville/Allegan 7:30 P.M 1st Thu  22
Saugatuck No. 328    X Saugatuck/Allegan 1st Wed Monthly@ 7:30 PM  43
Fidelity No. 513    X Otsego/Allegan 7:00 PM 1st Tue  101