Lodges in Districts - Grand Lodge of Michigan

Lodges in Districts

Lodge Name
 City/County
 Meets
 Members
BGP/DDI District: 1
Lake Superior No. 67  Ewen/Ontonagon 7:00 P.M 1st Monday  49
Marquette No. 101  Marquette/Marquette 7:30 P.M 3rd Tuesday  152
Copper Country No. 135  Hancock/Houghton 2nd Wednesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  90
Teal Lake No. 202  Negaunee/Marquette 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  71
Ironwood No. 389  Ironwood/Gogebic 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  37
L'Anse No. 547  Lanse/Baraga 7:30 P.M 2nd Tuesday  65
Grand Master No. 700  Alma/Gratiot 7:30 1st Thursday  204
BGP/DDI District: 2
Delta No. 195  Escanaba/Delta 2nd Thursday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  56
Menominee No. 269  Menominee/Menominee 7:30 P.M 3rd Tuesday  48
Norway No. 362  Norway/Dickinson 7:30 P.M 2nd Wednesday  36
Crystal Falls-Iron River No. 385  Crystal Falls/Iron 7:00 1st Thursday  72
Iron Mountain No. 388  Kingsford/Dickinson 7:00 P.M 1st Wednesday  69
Gladstone No. 396  Gladstone/Delta 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  55
BGP/DDI District: 3
Bethel No. 358  Sault Sainte Marie/Chippewa 7:30 P.M 2nd Tuesday  103
St Ignace No. 369  Saint Ignace/Mackinac 3rd Wednesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  58
Lakeside No. 371  Manistique/Schoolcraft 3rd Monday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  48
McMillan No. 400  Newberry/Luce 7:30 P.M 2nd Wednesday  76
Grand Island No. 422  Munising/Alger 7:30 P.M 2nd Wednesday  47
Les Cheneaux No. 590  Cedarville/Mackinac 7:00 pm 2nd Thursday  57
BGP/DDI District: 4
Charlevoix No. 282  Charlevoix/Charlevoix 8:00 P.M 2nd Tuesday  103
Petoskey No. 344  Petoskey/Emmet 7:30 P.M 2nd Monday  31
Harbor Springs No. 378  Harbor Springs/Emmet 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  28
Central Lake No. 426  Central Lake/Antrim 7:00 P.M 2nd Tuesday  34
Pellston No. 440  Pellston/Emmet 1st Wednesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  80
Karnak No. 442  Indian River/Cheboygan 3rd Thursday Jan-Feb/Apr-Dec@ 7:30 PM  81
BGP/DDI District: 5
Traverse City No. 222  Traverse City/Leelanau 7:00 P.M 1st Monday  99
East Bay No. 264  Williamsburg/Grand Traverse 7:30 P.M 2nd Tuesday  79
Crystal No. 270  Frankfort/Benzie 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  60
Elk Rapids No. 275  Elk Rapids/Antrim 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  61
Bellaire No. 398  Bellaire/Antrim 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  73
Benzie Area No. 444  Honor/Benzie 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  72
Empire No. 597  Empire/Leelanau 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  58
BGP/DDI District: 6
Alpena-Hopper No. 199  Alpena/Alpena 1st Wednesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  91
Alcona No. 292  Lincoln/Alcona 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  73
Grayling No. 356  Grayling/Crawford 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  108
Rogers City No. 493  Rogers City/Presque Isle 1st Thursday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  46
Atlanta No. 516  Atlanta/Montmorency 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  70
45th Parallel Lodge No. 581  Lewiston/Montmorency 7:30 P.M. 2nd Wednesday  79
Mio No. 596  Mio/Oscoda 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  42
BGP/DDI District: 7
Au Sable No. 243  Oscoda/Iosco 8:00 P.M 2nd Wednesday  55
Tawas No. 274  Tawas City/Iosco 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  95
West Branch No. 376  West Branch/Ogemaw 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  88
Bowring No. 377  Omer/Arenac 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  49
Whittemore No. 471  Whittemore/Iosco 7:00 P.M 3rd Tuesday  24
Hale No. 518  Hale/Iosco 7:00 P.M 2nd Tuesday  65
Houghton Lake/Roscommon No. 579  Houghton Lake/Roscommon 2nd Monday Sep@ 7:00 PM  79
BGP/DDI District: 8
Manistee No. 228  Manistee/Manistee 6:30 p.m 2nd Monday  35
Cadillac Clam Lake No. 331  Cadillac/Wexford 7:00 P.M 2nd Tuesday  70
Carl G. Cornett No. 347  Manton/Wexford 1st Thursday Apr-Dec@ 7:00 PM  51
Luther - Lakes No. 370  Luther/Lake 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  69
Lake City No. 408  Lake City/Missaukee 7:00 P.M 1st Monday  81
James E. Dillon No. 466  Mesick/Wexford 7:00 P.M 1st Monday  54
Onekama No. 497  Onekama/Manistee 7:30 P.M 2nd Wednesday  20
BGP/DDI District: 9
Wabon No. 305  Mount Pleasant/Isabella 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  82
Gladwin No. 397  Gladwin/Gladwin 7:00 P.M 2nd Tuesday  82
James A. Cliff No. 424  Weidman/Isabella 2nd Wednesday 7:00PM  74
Warren Lodge No. 427  Coleman/Midland 8:00 P.M. 1st Tuesday  137
John J. Carton No. 436  Harrison/Clare 7:00 p.m 2nd Wednesday  96
BGP/DDI District: 10
Muskegon No. 140  Montague/Muskegon 7:30 P.M. 1st Monday  124
Big Rapids No. 171  Big Rapids/Mecosta 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  60
Montague-Whitehall No. 198  Montague/Muskegon 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  71
Oceana Wigton Benona No. 200  Hart/Oceana 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  63
Pere Marquette No. 299  Ludington/Mason 7:30 P.M 3rd Wednesday  46
Evart No. 320  Evart/Osceola 7:30 P.M 3rd Tuesday  37
Hesperia-Arcana No. 346  Hesperia/Oceana 1st Thursday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  54
Lou B. Winsor No. 363  Reed City/Osceola 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  88
BGP/DDI District: 11
Grand Rapids No. 34  Grand Rapids/Kent 2nd Wednesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  194
Grand Haven No. 139  Grand Haven/Ottawa 7:30 P.M 2nd Wednesday  78
Lisbon-Crescent No. 229  Ravenna/Ottawa 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  97
Rockford No. 246  Rockford/Kent 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  98
Sparta No. 334  Sparta/Kent 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  77
Doric No. 342  Grand Rapids/Kent 1st Thursday Jan-Jun/Sep-Dec@ 7:30 PM  257
York No. 410  Grand Rapids/Kent 7:30 P.M 2nd Monday  74
BGP/DDI District: 12
Greenville No. 96  Greenville/Montcalm 7:30 P.M 2nd Monday  68
Stanton Star No. 250  Stanton/Montcalm 7:30 P.M 3rd Monday  52
Howard City No. 329  Howard City/Alcona 7:00 P.M 3rd Wednesday  56
Belding-Ionia No. 355  Belding/Ionia 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  98
Edmore No. 360  Edmore/Montcalm 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  26
Six Lakes No. 454  Six Lakes/Montcalm 7:30 P.M 2nd Monday  46
Trufant No. 456  Trufant/Montcalm 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  28
BGP/DDI District: 13
St Johns-Ovid No. 105  Saint Johns/Clinton 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  91
Ithaca No. 123  Ithaca/Gratiot 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  67
Tuscan-Mt. Gilead No. 178  Hubbardston/Ionia 8:00 AM 1st Saturday  95
Elsie No. 238  Elsie/Clinton 7:30 P.M 2nd Tuesday  38
Alma No. 244  Alma/Gratiot 7:00P.M 1st Wednesday  236
Carson City No. 306  Carson City/Montcalm 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  42
Breckenridge No. 406  Breckenridge/Gratiot 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  70
Merrill No. 411  Merrill/Saginaw 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  28
BGP/DDI District: 14
Saginaw No. 77  Saginaw/Saginaw 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  230
Salina-Pioneer No. 79  Saginaw/Saginaw 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  141
Wenona No. 256  Bay City/Bay 7:30 P.M 2nd Tuesday  101
Bridgeport No. 258  Bridgeport/Saginaw 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  56
Centre No. 273  Midland/Midland 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  203
St. Charles No. 313  Saint Charles/Saginaw 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  53
Joppa No. 315  Bay City/Bay 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  132
BGP/DDI District: 15
Vassar No. 163  Millington/Tuscola 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  33
Genesee No. 174  Flushing/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Wednesday  120
Flushing No. 223  Flushing/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  76
Hugh McCurdy No. 381  New Lothrop/Shiawassee 7:30 P.M 2nd Wednesday  34
Montrose No. 428  Montrose/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  75
Millington No. 470  Millington/Tuscola 7:00 P.M 2nd Monday  46
Birch Run No. 514  Birch Run/Saginaw 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  78
BGP/DDI District: 16
Byron No. 80  Byron/Shiawassee 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  81
Owosso No. 81  Owosso/Shiawassee 3rd Wednesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  142
Linden No. 132  Linden/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Monday  154
North Newburg No. 161  Durand/Shiawassee 7:00 P.M 2nd Wednesday  85
Perry No. 350  Perry/Shiawassee 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  53
Swartz Creek No. 458  Swartz Creek/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Wednesday  170
Morning Star No. 556  Swartz Creek/Genesee 9:00 AM 1st Monday  116
BGP/DDI District: 17
Vienna No. 205  Clio/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  171
Fellowship No. 236  Flint/Genesee 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  222
Otisville No. 401  Otisville/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  83
Welfare No. 517  Flint/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Wednesday  90
Mt. Morris No. 535  Mount Morris/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  134
BGP/DDI District: 18
Mt. Moriah No. 226  Caro/Tuscola 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  144
Marlette No. 343  Marlette/Sanilac 8:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  43
Verona-Huron No. 365  Bad Axe/Huron 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  60
Marion No. 392  Deckerville/Sanilac 8:00 P.M 1st Wednesday  72
Custer No. 393  Sandusky/Sanilac 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  70
Hubbard - Winsor No. 420  Pigeon/Huron 7:30 P.M 3rd Monday  82
Croswell No. 469  Croswell/Sanilac 8:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  103
BGP/DDI District: 19
Almont-Dryden No. 51  Almont/Lapeer 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  68
Lapeer No. 54  Lapeer/Lapeer 1st Monday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  128
Forest No. 126  Capac/St Clair 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  54
Metamora-Hadley No. 210  Metamora/Lapeer 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  50
Attica Imlay No. 295  Almont/Lapeer 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  52
North Branch No. 312  North Branch/Lapeer 7:30 P.M 4th Monday  41
Brown City No. 409  Brown City/Sanilac 7:00 P.M 1st Monday  46
BGP/DDI District: 20
Cedar No. 60  Clarkston/Oakland 8:00 P.M 1st Thursday  165
Fenton No. 109  Fenton/Genesee 7:00P.M 1st Wednesday  72
Holly No. 134  Holly/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  63
Ortonville No. 339  Ortonville/Oakland 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  78
Goodrich No. 548  Goodrich/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  70
Brotherhood No. 561  Ortonville/Oakland 7:00 P.M 2nd Tuesday  55
Grand Blanc No. 571  Grand Blanc/Genesee 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  113
BGP/DDI District: 21
Evergreen No. 9  Saint Clair/St Clair 1st Wednesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  63
Pine Grove No. 11  Marysville/St Clair 1st Wednesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  65
Port Huron No. 58  Port Huron/St Clair 1st Thursday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  199
S. Ward No. 62  Smiths Creek/St Clair 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  55
Brockway No. 316  Yale/St Clair 8:00 P.M 2nd Thursday  43
Smith's Creek No. 491  Smiths Creek/St Clair 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  93
Marysville No. 498  Marysville/St Clair 7:30 P.M. 1st Thursday  131
BGP/DDI District: 22
Stony Creek No. 5  Rochester/Oakland 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  123
Romeo No. 41  Romeo/Macomb 1st Thursday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  76
Orion No. 46  Lake Orion/Oakland 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  109
Utica-Macomb No. 64  Ray/Macomb 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  194
Oxford No. 84  Lake Orion/Oakland 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  54
Richmond No. 187  Richmond/Macomb 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  91
Corinthian No. 241  Rochester/Oakland 1st Monday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  88
BGP/DDI District: 23
Pontiac No. 21  Auburn Hills/Oakland 1st Friday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  123
Birmingham No. 44  Bloomfield Hills/Oakland 1st Thursday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  226
Commerce No. 121  Walled Lake/Oakland 7:00 PM 2nd Thursday  136
Milford No. 165  Milford/Oakland 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  62
Roosevelt No. 510  Auburn Hills/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  86
Walled Lake No. 528  Walled Lake/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Wednesday  107
BGP/DDI District: 24
Royal Oak No. 464  Madison Heights/Oakland 7:30 P.M. 1st Tuesday  269
Troy-Highland No. 468  Troy/Oakland 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  90
Ferndale No. 506  Berkley/Oakland 7:00 p.m 1st Tuesday  59
Berkley No. 536  Berkley/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Monday  373
Center Line No. 550  Madison Heights/Macomb 7:00 P.M 1st Wednesday  302
Northwood-Ancient Craft No. 551  Madison Heights/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  164
Trelum No. 552  Troy/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  68
Eureka North Warren No. 594  Troy/Oakland 7:00 P.M 1st Monday  204
BGP/DDI District: 25
Mount Clemens No. 6  Mount Clemens/Macomb 1st Wednesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  188
Composite No. 499  Roseville/Macomb 7:00 P.M 1st Wednesday  159
Roseville No. 522  Roseville/Macomb 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  354
Jefferson No. 553  Saint Clair Shores/Macomb 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  312
BGP/DDI District: 26
Plymouth Rock No. 47  Plymouth/Wayne 1st Thursday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  225
Farmington No. 151  Farmington/Oakland 7:30 P.M 2nd Monday  120
Livonia United Lodge No. 152  Livonia/Wayne 1st Wednesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  413
Northville No. 186  Northville/Wayne 7:30 P.M 2nd Monday  111
Perfection-Mosaic No. 530  Livonia /Oakland 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  236
Architect-University No. 569  Garden City/Wayne 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  134
Lola Valley No. 583  Livonia/Wayne 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  138
Garden City No. 587  Garden City/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  280
BGP/DDI District: 27
Myrtle No. 89  Belleville/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  164
Wayne No. 112  Westland/Wayne 7:30 P.M. 2nd Monday  600
Dearborn No. 172  Dearborn/Wayne 7:00 P.M 2nd Monday  213
West Gate-Cyrus No. 520  Allen Park/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Tues  142
Olive Branch No. 542  Dearborn/Wayne 7:30 P.M 1st Friday  319
Solomon's Key No. 580  Allen Park/Wayne 1st Thursday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  291
BGP/DDI District: 28
Trenton-Wyandotte No. 8  Trenton/Wayne 1st Wednesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  268
Monroe No. 27  Monroe/Monroe 2nd Wednesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  180
Hiram No. 110  Flat Rock/Wayne 1st Monday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  248
Findlater No. 475  Flat Rock/Wayne 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  176
Wolverine No. 484  Lincoln Park/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Mon  124
Lincoln Park - Ionic No. 539  Lincoln Park/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  308
Golden Ark No. 595  Taylor/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Monday  295
BGP/DDI District: 29
Zion No. 1  Detroit/Wayne 1st Wednesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  261
Detroit No. 2  Detroit/Wayne 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  229
Union of S.O. No. 3  Detroit/Wayne 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  138
Ashlar No. 91  Detroit/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  105
Palestine No. 357  Detroit/Wayne 6:30 P.M 1st Thursday  127
Sojourners No. 483  Detroit/Wayne 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  129
BGP/DDI District: 30
Phoenix No. 13  Ypsilanti/Washtenaw 2nd Tuesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  265
Blanchard No. 102  Petersburg/Monroe 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 8:00 PM  34
Saline No. 133  Saline/Washtenaw 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  54
Ann Arbor-Fraternity No. 262  Ann Arbor/Washtenaw 7:00 p.m. 1st Wednesday  304
Milan No. 323  Milan/Washtenaw 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  78
Samaria No. 438  Samaria/Monroe 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  110
BGP/DDI District: 31
Howell No. 38  Howell/Livingston 1st Wednesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  125
Livingston No. 76  Pinckney/Livingston 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  127
Stockbridge No. 130  Stockbridge/Ingham 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  38
Fowlerville No. 164  Fowlerville/Livingston 7:30P.M 2nd Tuesday  61
Brighton No. 247  Brighton/Livingston 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  162
South Lyon No. 319  South Lyon/Oakland 7:30 P.M 1st Wed  84
Webberville No. 485  Webberville/Ingham 2nd Wednesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  32
BGP/DDI District: 32
Tecumseh No. 69  Tecumseh/Lenawee 7:30 P.M 1st Friday  134
Fairfield No. 125  Adrian/Lenawee 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  73
Manchester No. 148  Manchester/Washtenaw 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  94
Olive No. 156  Chelsea/Washtenaw 2nd Monday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  52
Clinton No. 175  Clinton/Lenawee 7:30 P.M 3rd Wednesday  106
Palmyra No. 184  Palmyra/Lenawee 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  68
BGP/DDI District: 33
Jackson No. 17  Michigan Center /Jackson 2nd Thursday 7:30 P.M.  214
Excelsior No. 116  Grass Lake/Jackson 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  36
Brooklyn No. 169  Brooklyn/Jackson 7:30 P.M 3rd Wednesday  73
Napoleon No. 301  Napoleon/Jackson 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  85
Cement City No. 435  Cement City/Lenawee 7:30 P.M 2nd Tuesday  42
BGP/DDI District: 34
St. Albans No. 20  Marshall/Calhoun 1st Thursday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  68
Humanity No. 29  Homer/Calhoun 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 8:00 PM  59
Hillsdale No. 32  Hillsdale/Hillsdale 1st Wednesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  134
Hamilton No. 113  Moscow/Hillsdale 8:00 P.M 2nd Wednesday  19
Parma No. 183  Parma/Jackson 7:30 P.M 2nd Tuesday  36
Horton No. 293  Horton/Jackson 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  41
BGP/DDI District: 35
Lansing No. 33  Lansing /Ingham 3rd Monday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  169
Williamston No. 153  Williamston/Ingham 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  40
Grand Ledge No. 179  Grand Ledge/Eaton 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  88
Okemos No. 252  Okemos/Ingham 7:00 P.M 1st Thursday  101
Wacousta-DeWitt No. 359  Wacousta/Clinton 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  77
Mulliken No. 412  Mulliken/Eaton 8:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  36
East Lansing No. 480  Lansing/Ingham 7:30 P.M 2nd Monday  78
BGP/DDI District: 36
Mason No. 70  Mason/Ingham 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  194
Charlotte No. 120  Charlotte/Eaton 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  119
Springport No. 284  Springport/Jackson 7:00 P.M 1st Monday  75
Kalamo No. 327  Kalamo/Eaton 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  58
Potterville No. 367  Potterville /Eaton 7:00 PM 1st Monday  28
Brookfield No. 439  Charlotte/Eaton 7:30 P.M 1st Tuesday  23
Dimondale No. 449  Dimondale/Eaton 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  29
BGP/DDI District: 37
Battle Creek No. 12  Battle Creek/Calhoun 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  100
Hastings No. 52  Hastings/Barry 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  91
Climax-Prairie No. 59  Battle Creek/Kalamazoo 1st Wednesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  49
Bedford No. 207  Bedford/Calhoun 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  105
Charles E. Collins Sr. No. 231  Hastings/Barry 7:30 P.M 3rd Wednesday  82
Hickory No. 345  Hickory Corners/Barry 7:30 P.M 2nd Tuesday  48
R C Hatheway No. 387  Caledonia/Kent 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  57
Ira A. Beck No. 503  Battle Creek/Calhoun 1st Thursday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  107
BGP/DDI District: 38
Tyre No. 18  Coldwater/Branch 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  88
Colon No. 73  Colon/St Joseph 7:00 PM 3rd Tuesday  63
Mendon No. 137  Mendon/St Joseph 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  30
Mystic No. 141  Bronson/Branch 2nd Tuesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  32
Athens No. 220  Athens/Calhoun 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  58
Greenleaf No. 349  Coldwater/Branch 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  43
Sherwood No. 421  Sherwood/Branch 7:30 P.M 2nd Monday  51
BGP/DDI District: 39
Kalamazoo-Anchor No. 22  Schoolcraft/Kalamazoo 1st Monday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  111
Three Rivers-Mount Hermon No. 24  Three Rivers/St Joseph 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  90
Siloam No. 35  Constantine/St Joseph 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  43
Meridian Sun Eagle No. 49  Sturgis/St Joseph 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  96
Schoolcraft No. 118  Schoolcraft/Kalamazoo 7:30 PM 2nd Monday  71
Volinia-Marcellus No. 227  Marcellus/Cass 8:00 P.M 1st Thursday  56
Portage-Brady No. 340  Schoolcraft/Kalamazoo 7:30 P.M 2nd Thursday  78
BGP/DDI District: 40
St. Joseph Valley No. 4  Niles/Berrien 1st Tuesday Monthly@ 7:00 PM  153
Peninsular No. 10  Dowagiac/Cass 1st Monday Monthly@ 7:30 PM  94
Buchanan No. 68  Buchanan/Berrien 7:30 P.M 3rd Monday  49
St. Peters No. 106  Edwardsburg/Cass 7:00 P.M 2nd Tuesday  52
Three Oaks No. 239  Three Oaks/Berrien 7:30 P.M 1st Monday  77
Vandalia No. 290  Union/Cass 7:00 P.M 1st Monday  53
BGP/DDI District: 41
Paw Paw-Lawton No. 25  Paw Paw/Van Buren 2nd Thursday 7:30 P.M.  96
Coloma No. 162  Coloma/Berrien 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  105
Mattawan No. 268  Mattawan/Van Buren 7:30 P.M 1st Wednesday  54
Lake Shore No. 298  Benton Harbor/Berrien 7:30 1st Monday  117
St. Joseph No. 437  Benton Harbor/Berrien 7:00 P.M 1st Tuesday  87
BGP/DDI District: 42
Allegan No. 111  Allegan/Allegan 7:30 P.M 2nd Wed  22
Star of the Lake No. 158  South Haven/Van Buren 7:30 P.M 1st Tue  64
Unity No. 191  Holland/Ottawa 7:30 P.M 2nd Wednesday  75
Dutcher No. 193  Fennville/Allegan 7:30 P.M 1st Thursday  24
Bloomingdale-Hudson No. 221  Bloomingdale/Van Buren 2nd Friday Monthly  35
Saugatuck No. 328  Saugatuck/Allegan 7:30 P.M 2nd Tuesday  57
Fidelity No. 513  Otsego/Allegan 7:00 PM 1st Tuesday  105